Kaho Takashima

Kaho is a very cute and sexy gravure model.  Kaho Takashima was born on January 20, 1992 in Osaka, Japan. She is an actress, known for Bô no kanashimi Part 1 (2016), Bô no kanashimi Part 2 (2016) and Houkago rosuto (2014).

Nickname: Nikaho
Birthday: January 20, 1992
From: Osaka, Japan
Bloodtype: A
Size B84・W60・H80
Height: 162 cm
Hobby: Shop, chat with friends
[Feat] Swimming, flexible
Likes to:  Tetris, visiting cafes, Italian
Charm point:  Rounded forehead
Type your favorite male]   Meet people to talk
[Enthusiasm for TV shows]   Just debuted, and yet know nothing, aims Nitteligenic 頑張Rimasu day!

Check out her gorgeous Gallery (+1850 Photos) Here!

Profiles Home

You may also like

Leave a Reply